2016 Football District 2A1-II-8 Information

online roulette spelbutiken omdöme http://www.gothicjournal.com/?art=%D8%A3%D8%B9%D9%84%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B1%D9%88%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%AA&9cc=9d أعلى الروليت %D8%A8%D9%88%D8%B2%D8%B1-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A8%D9%87%D8%AC%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D8%B6%D9%84%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%B9%D9%84%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%AA%D8%B1%D9%86%D8%AA http://peckdds.com/?art=%D9%84%D8%B9%D8%A8%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%82-%D8%B9%D9%84%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%AA%D8%B1%D9%86%D8%AA&cb0=8b لعبة الورق على الانترنت

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Mart500250431210529165
Bosqueville41022474930453199
Riesel320159143650330329
Italy230119133650276265
Axtell14060220190111373
Itasca05062261190108420

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/26/2016Axtell7vs.Dallas Gateway Charter22
108/26/2016Bosqueville20vs.Santo7
108/26/2016Itasca6vs.Wortham32
108/26/2016Lexington20vs.Mart22
108/26/2016Riesel20vs.Thrall42
108/26/2016Valley Mills2vs.Italy23
209/01/2016West13vs.Mart26
209/02/2016Bruceville-Eddy35vs.Axtell0
209/02/2016Corsicana Mildred21vs.Italy41
209/02/2016Rice49vs.Itasca14
209/02/2016Riesel20vs.Meridian24
209/02/2016Rogers7vs.Bosqueville14
309/09/2016Axtell28vs.Jewett Leon42
309/09/2016Blooming Grove0vs.Italy42
309/09/2016Bosqueville51vs.Waco Reicher28
309/09/2016Frost26vs.Itasca2
309/09/2016Granger31vs.Riesel47
309/09/2016Mart28vs.McGregor21
409/16/2016Axtell9vs.Chilton19
409/16/2016Bosqueville20vs.Crawford35
409/16/2016Corsicana Mildred28vs.Riesel29
409/16/2016Hico48vs.Italy7
409/16/2016Itasca8vs.Rio Vista52
409/16/2016Kerens7vs.Mart44
509/23/2016Axtell7vs.Holland35
509/23/2016Bosqueville48vs.Dublin0
509/23/2016Centerville12vs.Mart43
509/23/2016Dallas Gateway Charter14vs.Italy44
509/23/2016Dawson0vs.Itasca16
509/23/2016Hubbard13vs.Riesel34
710/07/2016Axtell0vs.Bosqueville62*
710/07/2016Italy13vs.Riesel27*
710/07/2016Itasca0vs.Mart76*
810/14/2016Axtell2vs.Mart58*
810/14/2016Bosqueville48vs.Riesel13*
810/14/2016Italy57vs.Itasca12*
910/21/2016Axtell26vs.Itasca16*
910/21/2016Bosqueville34vs.Italy21*
910/21/2016Mart49vs.Riesel13*
1010/28/2016Axtell13vs.Riesel63*
1010/28/2016Bosqueville59vs.Itasca14*
1010/28/2016Italy7vs.Mart41*
1111/04/2016Axtell19vs.Italy21*
1111/04/2016Bosqueville21vs.Mart26*
1111/04/2016Itasca20vs.Riesel43*
1211/10/2016Mart47vs.Hico14
1211/11/2016Bosqueville42vs.Goldthwaite12
1211/11/2016Crawford47vs.Italy0
1211/11/2016De Leon48vs.Riesel21
1311/18/2016Mart49vs.Seymour8
1311/18/2016Windthorst36vs.Bosqueville34
1411/25/2016Crawford27vs.Mart20