2016 Football District 2A1-III-11 Information

online roulette spelbutiken omdöme http://www.gothicjournal.com/?art=%D8%A3%D8%B9%D9%84%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B1%D9%88%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%AA&9cc=9d أعلى الروليت %D8%A8%D9%88%D8%B2%D8%B1-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A8%D9%87%D8%AC%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D8%B6%D9%84%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%B9%D9%84%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%AA%D8%B1%D9%86%D8%AA http://peckdds.com/?art=%D9%84%D8%B9%D8%A8%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%82-%D8%B9%D9%84%D9%89-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%AA%D8%B1%D9%86%D8%AA&cb0=8b لعبة الورق على الانترنت

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Price Carlisle410183631220521194
Joaquin41017385740357192
Alto320158112740363303
San Augustine320202152850454406
Shelbyville14090189280197376
Cushing05039244280119391

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/26/2016Elkhart42vs.Shelbyville28
108/26/2016Hemphill16vs.San Augustine19
108/26/2016Joaquin0vs.Tenaha14
108/26/2016Price Carlisle45vs.Mount Enterprise6
108/26/2016Queen City26vs.Cushing20
108/26/2016Winona32vs.Alto58
209/02/2016Big Sandy21vs.Alto44
209/02/2016Garrison26vs.San Augustine7
209/02/2016Hawkins20vs.Cushing28
209/02/2016Hemphill6vs.Shelbyville20
209/02/2016Joaquin54vs.Maud19
209/02/2016Price Carlisle65vs.Colmesneil0
309/09/2016Alto7vs.Arp27
309/09/2016Burkeville6vs.Cushing12
309/09/2016Garrison37vs.Shelbyville19
309/09/2016Groveton54vs.San Augustine58
309/09/2016Joaquin20vs.Lovelady21
309/09/2016Overton27vs.Price Carlisle49
409/16/2016Alba-Golden7vs.Price Carlisle27
409/16/2016Alto42vs.Garrison41
409/16/2016Arp62vs.Shelbyville14
409/16/2016Huntington0vs.Joaquin42
409/16/2016Kirbyville49vs.San Augustine20
509/23/2016Alto26vs.Rusk21
509/23/2016Burkeville0vs.San Augustine49
509/23/2016Cayuga10vs.Price Carlisle27
509/23/2016Corrigan-Camden40vs.Shelbyville26
509/23/2016Cushing14vs.Gladewater Union Grove45
509/23/2016Hawkins20vs.Joaquin52
609/30/2016Frankston50vs.Cushing6
710/07/2016Alto7vs.Joaquin24*
710/07/2016Cushing0vs.Price Carlisle52*
710/07/2016San Augustine40vs.Shelbyville24*
810/14/2016Alto7vs.Price Carlisle28*
810/14/2016Cushing7vs.San Augustine54*
810/14/2016Joaquin29vs.Shelbyville18*
910/21/2016Alto44vs.San Augustine39*
910/21/2016Cushing18vs.Shelbyville35*
910/21/2016Joaquin14vs.Price Carlisle27*
1010/28/2016Alto46vs.Cushing8*
1010/28/2016Joaquin49vs.San Augustine27*
1010/28/2016Price Carlisle48vs.Shelbyville0*
1111/04/2016Alto54vs.Shelbyville13*
1111/04/2016Cushing6vs.Joaquin57*
1111/04/2016Price Carlisle28vs.San Augustine42*
1211/11/2016Centerville49vs.Alto28
1211/11/2016Joaquin16vs.Lovelady33
1211/11/2016Price Carlisle38vs.Pineland West Sabine30
1211/12/2016Groveton34vs.San Augustine35
1311/18/2016Price Carlisle42vs.Cayuga14
1311/19/2016San Augustine50vs.Big Sandy47
1411/25/2016Price Carlisle28vs.San Augustine14
1512/02/2016Centerville23vs.Price Carlisle17