2016 Football District 3A2-IV-13 Information

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Lexington500329571130721276
Comfort320127150650253278
Florence32091122560195319
Blanco23061119370113263
Rogers230100133380166306
Johnson City05061188370215321

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/25/2016Little River Academy34vs.Rogers0
108/26/2016Fischer Canyon Lake40vs.Blanco7
108/26/2016Florence22vs.Rosebud-Lott20
108/26/2016Jarrell7vs.Johnson City42
108/26/2016Lago Vista17vs.Comfort13
108/26/2016Lexington20vs.Mart22
209/02/2016Blanco6vs.San Antonio Holy Cross47
209/02/2016Jarrell27vs.Florence34
209/02/2016Johnson City14vs.Mason33
209/02/2016Lexington67vs.Thorndale7
209/02/2016Rogers7vs.Bosqueville14
209/02/2016Salado0vs.Comfort20
309/09/2016Blanco18vs.Pearsall27
309/09/2016Comfort14vs.Mason34
309/09/2016Florence27vs.Holland38
309/09/2016Johnson City41vs.San Saba23
309/09/2016Lexington35vs.Rockdale62
309/09/2016Marlin24vs.Rogers8
409/16/2016Blanco14vs.Universal City Randolph7
409/16/2016Comfort34vs.Ingram Moore28
409/16/2016Florence8vs.Salado38
409/16/2016Hearne14vs.Rogers42
409/16/2016Jarrell7vs.Lexington76
409/16/2016Johnson City29vs.San Antonio St. Mary's Hall46
509/23/2016Blanco7vs.San Antonio Antonian Prep23
509/23/2016Brady0vs.Comfort21
509/23/2016Florence6vs.Marion47
509/23/2016Ingram Moore24vs.Johnson City28
509/23/2016Lexington60vs.Weimar26
509/23/2016Rockdale48vs.Rogers9
710/07/2016Blanco21vs.Lexington70*
710/07/2016Comfort33vs.Rogers16*
710/07/2016Florence22vs.Johnson City14*
810/14/2016Blanco21vs.Florence18*
810/14/2016Comfort14vs.Lexington70*
810/14/2016Johnson City12vs.Rogers36*
910/21/2016Blanco12vs.Johnson City0*
910/21/2016Comfort14vs.Florence29*
910/21/2016Lexington67vs.Rogers14*
1010/28/2016Blanco0vs.Comfort10*
1010/28/2016Florence14vs.Rogers13*
1010/28/2016Johnson City0vs.Lexington62*
1111/04/2016Blanco7vs.Rogers21*
1111/04/2016Comfort56vs.Johnson City35*
1111/04/2016Florence8vs.Lexington60*
1211/10/2016Boling49vs.Comfort24
1211/11/2016East Bernard39vs.Rogers0
1211/11/2016Florence7vs.Tidehaven27
1211/11/2016Lexington32vs.Wallis Brazos20
1311/18/2016Lexington35vs.Stockdale6
1411/25/2016Lexington38vs.East Bernard35
1512/02/2016Lexington29vs.Boling34