2016 Football District 4A1-II-8 Information

http://benwayqualityhomes.com/?art=%D9%81%D8%AA%D8%AD%D8%A9-%D8%A8%D9%8A%D8%BA-%D8%A8%D9%86&1c0=40 فتحة بيغ بن http://www.fordonsservice.com/?node=Jackpot-Jester-50000-spelautomater-p%C3%A5-n%C3%A4tet&ed5=cd Jackpot Jester 50000 spelautomater på nätet 300 فتحة شيلدز لعب القمار في اسرائيل MegaSpin Progressive – Major Millions slot

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Van510231591220600225
Terrell51018599930363178
Kaufman510225137840417294
Crandall240144177470259290
Athens240146182280210332
Brownsboro240121219280226413
Mabank06055234010098351

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/26/2016Athens7vs.Mexia29
108/26/2016Brownsboro34vs.Canton56
108/26/2016Crandall28vs.Pittsburg341OT
108/26/2016Lindale42vs.Kaufman39
108/26/2016Mabank7vs.Palestine21
108/26/2016Paris0vs.Terrell26
108/26/2016Van41vs.Mineola21
209/02/2016Athens0vs.Fairfield18
209/02/2016Brownsboro28vs.Longview Spring Hill40
209/02/2016Greenville7vs.Crandall29
209/02/2016Kaufman41vs.Mineola31
209/02/2016Kennedale21vs.Terrell20
209/02/2016Mabank9vs.Kemp32
209/02/2016Princeton28vs.Van56
309/09/2016Athens21vs.Red Oak42
309/09/2016Brownsboro21vs.Bullard35
309/09/2016Canton33vs.Mabank24
309/09/2016Crandall27vs.Ferris3
309/09/2016Dallas Bishop Lynch28vs.Kaufman14
309/09/2016Forney16vs.Terrell45
309/09/2016Lindale14vs.Van56
409/16/2016Athens36vs.Robinson61
409/16/2016Brownsboro22vs.Mineola63
409/16/2016Crandall31vs.Midlothian Heritage48
409/16/2016Denton Braswell3vs.Kaufman42
409/16/2016Ferris31vs.Mabank3
409/16/2016Lindale14vs.Terrell38
409/16/2016Palestine21vs.Van38
509/23/2016Athens41vs.Mabank14*
509/23/2016Crandall6vs.Van44*
509/23/2016Kaufman31vs.Terrell21*
609/30/2016Athens13vs.Van44*
609/30/2016Brownsboro35vs.Mabank14*
609/30/2016Crandall29vs.Kaufman39*
710/07/2016Athens13vs.Kaufman40*
710/07/2016Brownsboro7vs.Van49*
710/07/2016Crandall21vs.Terrell28*
810/14/2016Athens26vs.Terrell27*
810/14/2016Brownsboro27vs.Kaufman51*
810/14/2016Mabank0vs.Van47*
910/21/2016Athens21vs.Crandall44*
910/21/2016Brownsboro7vs.Terrell49*
910/21/2016Kaufman50vs.Mabank14*
1010/28/2016Brownsboro32vs.Crandall24*
1010/28/2016Kaufman14vs.Van33*
1010/28/2016Mabank0vs.Terrell41*
1111/04/2016Athens32vs.Brownsboro13*
1111/04/2016Crandall20vs.Mabank13*
1111/04/2016Terrell19vs.Van14*
1211/10/2016Paris21vs.Crandall0
1211/10/2016Van41vs.Princeton14
1211/11/2016Terrell42vs.Paris North Lamar13
1211/11/2016Texarkana Liberty-Eylau14vs.Kaufman20
1311/18/2016Kennedale15vs.Terrell7
1311/18/2016Midlothian Heritage39vs.Kaufman36
1311/18/2016Van54vs.Mineral Wells7
1411/25/2016Paris27vs.Van55
1512/02/2016Kennedale34vs.Van28