2016 Football District 5A-II-13 Information

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Frisco Lone Star7003101071020488257
Frisco Independence520316225930515338
Frisco520191146830326248
Frisco Wakeland430288197850472313
Frisco Liberty340185255460244340
Frisco Heritage250294376280409562
Frisco Reedy160104277370196364
Frisco Centennial160224329280278427

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/27/2016Frisco16vs.Frisco Centennial13*
108/27/2016Frisco Heritage14vs.Frisco Lone Star62*
108/27/2016Frisco Independence54vs.Frisco Reedy3*
108/27/2016Frisco Liberty13vs.Frisco Wakeland42*
209/01/2016Justin Northwest Eaton38vs.Frisco Reedy43
209/02/2016Colleyville Heritage59vs.Frisco Heritage34
209/02/2016Denison21vs.Frisco34
209/02/2016Denton Braswell0vs.Frisco Independence57
209/02/2016Frisco Centennial9vs.Lake Dallas21
209/02/2016Frisco Wakeland14vs.Lucas Lovejoy21
209/02/2016Mansfield Timberview14vs.Frisco Lone Star20
209/02/2016Sherman31vs.Frisco Liberty28
309/08/2016Dallas Wilson27vs.Frisco45
309/08/2016Denton Braswell12vs.Frisco Reedy28
309/08/2016Frisco Centennial38vs.McKinney North35
309/08/2016Frisco Heritage21vs.Grapevine63
309/09/2016Frisco Independence68vs.Justin Northwest Eaton24
309/09/2016Frisco Liberty0vs.Prosper41
309/09/2016Frisco Lone Star62vs.Lucas Lovejoy31
309/09/2016Frisco Wakeland54vs.Richardson Pearce28
409/15/2016Frisco Centennial7vs.Lakeview Centennial42
409/15/2016Frisco Liberty31vs.South Garland13
409/15/2016Frisco Wakeland52vs.Wilmer-Hutchins6
409/16/2016Denison64vs.Frisco Heritage60
409/16/2016Denton Ryan51vs.Frisco Lone Star34
409/16/2016Frisco42vs.Texarkana Pleasant Grove16
409/16/2016Frisco Independence24vs.North Garland16
409/16/2016Frisco Reedy21vs.Princeton37
609/29/2016Frisco Heritage64vs.Frisco Independence61*
609/30/2016Frisco21vs.Frisco Lone Star23*
609/30/2016Frisco Centennial35vs.Frisco Liberty44*
609/30/2016Frisco Reedy14vs.Frisco Wakeland19*
710/06/2016Frisco Liberty10vs.Frisco Lone Star49*
710/07/2016Frisco21vs.Frisco Independence42*
710/07/2016Frisco Centennial14vs.Frisco Wakeland56*
710/07/2016Frisco Heritage17vs.Frisco Reedy38*
810/13/2016Frisco38vs.Frisco Heritage35*
810/14/2016Frisco Centennial42vs.Frisco Reedy14*
810/14/2016Frisco Independence34vs.Frisco Liberty17*
810/14/2016Frisco Lone Star38vs.Frisco Wakeland35*
910/20/2016Frisco Independence38vs.Frisco Wakeland35*
910/21/2016Frisco43vs.Frisco Reedy0*
910/21/2016Frisco Centennial14vs.Frisco Lone Star49*
910/21/2016Frisco Heritage39vs.Frisco Liberty42*
1010/27/2016Frisco Centennial48vs.Frisco Independence74*
1010/28/2016Frisco21vs.Frisco Liberty9*
1010/28/2016Frisco Heritage49vs.Frisco Wakeland77*
1010/28/2016Frisco Lone Star52vs.Frisco Reedy0*
1111/03/2016Frisco Liberty50vs.Frisco Reedy35*
1111/04/2016Frisco31vs.Frisco Wakeland24*
1111/04/2016Frisco Centennial58vs.Frisco Heritage76*
1111/04/2016Frisco Independence13vs.Frisco Lone Star37*
1211/10/2016The Colony38vs.Frisco14
1211/11/2016Frisco Independence47vs.McKinney North28
1211/11/2016Frisco Lone Star48vs.Little Elm9
1211/11/2016Prosper9vs.Frisco Wakeland20
1311/18/2016Frisco Independence3vs.Highland Park45
1311/18/2016Frisco Lone Star14vs.Mesquite Poteet45
1311/18/2016Frisco Wakeland34vs.West Mesquite10
1411/25/2016Mansfield Legacy42vs.Frisco Wakeland10