2016 Football District 6A-I-3 Information

http://www.koppicatch.com/?art=parhaat-nettikasinot&59d=4d parhaat nettikasinot http://www.mncandc.com/?node=download-speelautomaten download speelautomaten paras online rulettia rahalle http://www.thinking101.ca/?art=%D9%81%D8%AA%D8%AD%D8%A9-%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%A8%D8%A7%D9%83&b4a=c7 فتحة رات باك Club777-casino-review

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Abilene6003141191120661326
Keller Central510207149650327278
Keller Fossil Ridge420194175740331317
Keller Timber Creek330213200750435453
Fort Worth Haltom150161226460299298
Weatherford150122217280182314
Keller150118243190203361

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/26/2016Fort Worth Haltom21vs.Grand Prairie7
108/26/2016Keller14vs.Abilene Cooper30
108/26/2016Keller Central17vs.N. Richland Hills Birdville43
108/26/2016Keller Fossil Ridge41vs.Arlington Lamar31
108/26/2016Keller Timber Creek49vs.Irving Nimitz48
108/26/2016San Angelo Central63vs.Abilene26
108/26/2016Weatherford12vs.FW Arlington Heights21
209/01/2016Keller36vs.McKinney38
209/02/2016Fort Worth Haltom69vs.Dallas Sunset0
209/02/2016Keller Central17vs.Fort Worth Richland28
209/02/2016Keller Fossil Ridge23vs.Flower Mound16
209/02/2016Keller Timber Creek39vs.Azle21
209/02/2016Midland Lee14vs.Abilene48
209/02/2016Weatherford14vs.Fort Worth Brewer28
309/08/2016Arlington Lamar31vs.Keller Central28
309/08/2016Flower Mound30vs.Keller Timber Creek38
309/09/2016Abilene55vs.Abilene Cooper38
309/09/2016Burleson31vs.Weatherford34
309/09/2016Fort Worth Haltom27vs.Fort Worth Richland48
309/09/2016Keller Fossil Ridge40vs.Saginaw12
309/10/2016Hurst Bell26vs.Keller14
409/15/2016Denton37vs.Keller Timber Creek28
409/15/2016Fort Worth Haltom21vs.Wichita Falls17
409/16/2016Abilene53vs.Odessa7
409/16/2016Garland7vs.Keller Central41
409/16/2016Garland Rowlett28vs.Keller Fossil Ridge23
409/16/2016Keller21vs.Midland24
409/16/2016Lubbock-Cooper17vs.Weatherford0
509/23/2016Abilene44vs.Fort Worth Haltom18*
509/23/2016Keller29vs.Weatherford23*
509/23/2016Keller Fossil Ridge49vs.Keller Timber Creek44*
609/29/2016Keller Central41vs.Weatherford14*
609/30/2016Abilene45vs.Keller Fossil Ridge16*
609/30/2016Fort Worth Haltom50vs.Keller31*
710/07/2016Abilene52vs.Keller Central20*
710/07/2016Fort Worth Haltom20vs.Keller Fossil Ridge49*
710/07/2016Keller Timber Creek44vs.Weatherford19*
810/13/2016Keller7vs.Keller Central35*
810/14/2016Abilene58vs.Weatherford13*
810/14/2016Fort Worth Haltom21vs.Keller Timber Creek29*
910/20/2016Keller Central49vs.Keller Fossil Ridge28*
910/21/2016Fort Worth Haltom24vs.Weatherford39*
910/21/2016Keller27vs.Keller Timber Creek45*
1010/27/2016Abilene59vs.Keller21*
1010/27/2016Keller Fossil Ridge21vs.Weatherford14*1OT
1010/28/2016Keller Central28vs.Keller Timber Creek20*
1111/03/2016Abilene56vs.Keller Timber Creek31*
1111/03/2016Fort Worth Haltom28vs.Keller Central34*
1111/04/2016Keller3vs.Keller Fossil Ridge31*
1211/10/2016Keller Central17vs.Arlington Bowie20
1211/10/2016Mansfield55vs.Keller Fossil Ridge10
1211/11/2016Abilene65vs.Arlington36
1211/11/2016Arlington Martin51vs.Keller Timber Creek54
1311/18/2016El Paso Americas0vs.Abilene55
1311/18/2016San Angelo Central66vs.Keller Timber Creek14
1411/25/2016Abilene45vs.DeSoto49