2016 Football District 6A-III-19 Information

http://www.koppicatch.com/?art=parhaat-nettikasinot&59d=4d parhaat nettikasinot http://www.mncandc.com/?node=download-speelautomaten download speelautomaten paras online rulettia rahalle http://www.thinking101.ca/?art=%D9%81%D8%AA%D8%AD%D8%A9-%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%A8%D8%A7%D9%83&b4a=c7 فتحة رات باك Club777-casino-review

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Katy700367361030548202
Katy Taylor610210157930409350
Katy Cinco Ranch5201871351140457304
Katy Morton Ranch430210259560305360
Houston Strake Jesuit340148160550203205
Katy Seven Lakes250141236370167339
Katy Tompkins160117238280189318
Katy Mayde Creek07091250190157334

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/25/2016Houston Memorial7vs.Katy Seven Lakes10
108/25/2016Katy Mayde Creek31vs.Fort Bend Kempner38
108/26/2016Aldine Nimitz0vs.Katy Morton Ranch30
108/26/2016Cypress Ranch42vs.Katy Cinco Ranch35
108/26/2016Katy29vs.Austin Westlake32
108/26/2016Katy Taylor17vs.Richmond Foster28
108/26/2016Montgomery18vs.Houston Strake Jesuit5
108/27/2016Katy Tompkins18vs.Humble42
209/01/2016Cypress Lakes33vs.Katy Mayde Creek21
209/01/2016Jersey Village30vs.Katy Cinco Ranch42
209/02/2016Cypress Ridge35vs.Katy Morton Ranch30
209/02/2016Houston Strake Jesuit20vs.Houston St. Thomas10
209/02/2016Katy Taylor43vs.Fort Bend Travis40
209/03/2016Katy Tompkins13vs.Beaumont Central31
209/03/2016Klein Collins49vs.Katy502OT
309/08/2016Houston Memorial0vs.Katy Cinco Ranch51
309/09/2016Aldine Nimitz13vs.Katy Mayde Creek14
309/09/2016Galveston Ball17vs.Houston Strake Jesuit30
309/09/2016Katy3vs.The Woodlands26
309/09/2016Katy Morton Ranch12vs.Pasadena Dobie24
309/09/2016Katy Taylor51vs.Magnolia28
309/10/2016Katy Seven Lakes13vs.Richmond Foster52
409/15/2016Houston Heights7vs.Katy Tompkins41
409/16/2016Katy45vs.Katy Cinco Ranch7*
409/17/2016Alief Taylor44vs.Katy Seven Lakes3
509/22/2016Katy48vs.Katy Taylor0*
509/23/2016Houston Strake Jesuit14vs.Katy Cinco Ranch37*
509/23/2016Katy Seven Lakes24vs.Katy Tompkins16*
509/24/2016Katy Mayde Creek30vs.Katy Morton Ranch35*
609/29/2016Houston Strake Jesuit28vs.Katy Seven Lakes7*
609/30/2016Katy Mayde Creek14vs.Katy Taylor42*
610/01/2016Katy Morton Ranch51vs.Katy Tompkins41*
710/06/2016Katy Cinco Ranch10vs.Katy Taylor12*
710/07/2016Houston Strake Jesuit21vs.Katy Morton Ranch26*
710/07/2016Katy52vs.Katy Seven Lakes7*
710/08/2016Katy Mayde Creek7vs.Katy Tompkins14*
810/13/2016Houston Strake Jesuit31vs.Katy Tompkins7*
810/14/2016Katy68vs.Katy Morton Ranch9*
810/15/2016Katy Cinco Ranch29vs.Katy Mayde Creek12*
810/15/2016Katy Seven Lakes14vs.Katy Taylor52*
910/20/2016Katy42vs.Katy Tompkins7*
910/21/2016Houston Strake Jesuit31vs.Katy Mayde Creek0*
910/21/2016Katy Cinco Ranch28vs.Katy Seven Lakes17*
910/22/2016Katy Morton Ranch36vs.Katy Taylor40*
1010/28/2016Katy Mayde Creek28vs.Katy Seven Lakes41*
1010/29/2016Houston Strake Jesuit6vs.Katy54*
1010/29/2016Katy Cinco Ranch28vs.Katy Morton Ranch21*
1010/29/2016Katy Taylor35vs.Katy Tompkins18*
1111/03/2016Katy Morton Ranch32vs.Katy Seven Lakes31*
1111/04/2016Houston Strake Jesuit17vs.Katy Taylor29*
1111/05/2016Katy58vs.Katy Mayde Creek0*
1111/05/2016Katy Cinco Ranch48vs.Katy Tompkins14*
1211/10/2016Fort Bend Ridge Point42vs.Katy Morton Ranch23
1211/11/2016Katy51vs.Fort Bend Travis25
1211/12/2016Fort Bend Bush17vs.Katy Cinco Ranch31
1211/12/2016Katy Taylor60vs.Fort Bend Kempner42
1311/18/2016Cypress Ranch14vs.Katy31
1311/18/2016Cypress Ridge55vs.Katy Taylor28
1311/19/2016Langham Creek21vs.Katy Cinco Ranch29
1411/25/2016Katy17vs.Galena Park North Shore20
1411/26/2016Katy Cinco Ranch34vs.Friendswood7
1512/03/2016Cypress Ridge17vs.Katy Cinco Ranch34
1612/10/2016Katy Cinco Ranch14vs.Cibolo Steele35