2016 Football District 6A-IV-32 Information

http://www.koppicatch.com/?art=parhaat-nettikasinot&59d=4d parhaat nettikasinot http://www.mncandc.com/?node=download-speelautomaten download speelautomaten paras online rulettia rahalle http://www.thinking101.ca/?art=%D9%81%D8%AA%D8%AD%D8%A9-%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%A8%D8%A7%D9%83&b4a=c7 فتحة رات باك Club777-casino-review

2015 - 2016

Ratings
EWP Ratings
Power Ratings


Standings

District
Overall
TeamWLTPFPAWLTPFPA
Harlingen700238102930371245
San Benito6102601071020459201
Los Fresnos430166165850336341
Weslaco East430194122850330285
Weslaco340107101550176165
Harlingen South250121139550215194
Brownsville Hanna250138198370204294
Brownsville Rivera07053343190107442

Composite Schedule

WEEKDATETEAMSCORETEAMSCOREDIST.NOTES
108/25/2016Brownsville Rivera21vs.Brownsville Porter14
108/25/2016Edinburg Economedes41vs.Brownsville Hanna10
108/25/2016Harlingen44vs.Mission Memorial14
108/25/2016Laredo United21vs.San Benito47
108/26/2016Los Fresnos50vs.Edcouch-Elsa40
108/26/2016McAllen14vs.Harlingen South21
108/26/2016Richmond George Ranch38vs.Weslaco0
108/26/2016Weslaco East21vs.Mission Sharyland14
209/01/2016Pharr-San Juan-Alamo27vs.Harlingen South35
209/02/2016Brownsville Rivera16vs.Brownsville Veterans Memorial35
209/02/2016Laredo United South30vs.Harlingen13
209/02/2016McAllen Memorial29vs.Weslaco East37
209/02/2016San Antonio East Central28vs.San Benito49
209/02/2016San Antonio Marshall20vs.Weslaco48
209/03/2016Brownsville Hanna35vs.Brownsville Porter13
309/08/2016Edinburg Economedes23vs.Weslaco East16
309/08/2016Edinburg North14vs.Harlingen South38
309/09/2016Brownsville Hanna21vs.Mission42
309/09/2016Brownsville Rivera17vs.Pharr-San Juan-Alamo50
309/09/2016Harlingen7vs.San Antonio Reagan41
309/09/2016Los Fresnos37vs.McAllen14
309/09/2016McAllen Memorial7vs.San Benito35
309/09/2016Mercedes6vs.Weslaco21
409/16/2016Los Fresnos30vs.McAllen Memorial32
509/23/2016Harlingen23vs.Harlingen South16*
509/23/2016Los Fresnos26vs.San Benito34*
509/23/2016Weslaco7vs.Weslaco East24*
509/24/2016Brownsville Hanna26vs.Brownsville Rivera12*
609/30/2016Brownsville Hanna0vs.Weslaco21*
609/30/2016Harlingen South21vs.Los Fresnos14*
609/30/2016San Benito25vs.Weslaco East19*
610/01/2016Brownsville Rivera7vs.Harlingen62*
710/07/2016Brownsville Hanna19vs.Harlingen South16*
710/07/2016Brownsville Rivera6vs.San Benito70*
710/07/2016Harlingen13vs.Weslaco7*
710/07/2016Los Fresnos17vs.Weslaco East16*
810/14/2016Brownsville Hanna31vs.Los Fresnos34*
810/14/2016Harlingen24vs.Weslaco East10*
810/14/2016Harlingen South0vs.San Benito28*
810/15/2016Brownsville Rivera0vs.Weslaco45*
910/21/2016Brownsville Hanna20vs.San Benito49*
910/21/2016Harlingen56vs.Los Fresnos21*
910/21/2016Harlingen South10vs.Weslaco20*
910/22/2016Brownsville Rivera14vs.Weslaco East62*
1010/28/2016Brownsville Rivera7vs.Los Fresnos27*
1010/28/2016Harlingen South7vs.Weslaco East28*
1010/28/2016San Benito27vs.Weslaco7*
1010/29/2016Brownsville Hanna14vs.Harlingen31*
1111/04/2016Brownsville Hanna28vs.Weslaco East35*
1111/04/2016Brownsville Rivera7vs.Harlingen South51*
1111/04/2016Harlingen29vs.San Benito27*
1111/04/2016Los Fresnos27vs.Weslaco0*
1211/10/2016Edinburg North17vs.Los Fresnos19
1211/10/2016Harlingen43vs.Edinburg Economedes28
1211/11/2016Edinburg Vela28vs.Weslaco East31
1211/11/2016San Benito47vs.Edinburg10
1311/18/2016Laredo United30vs.Harlingen26
1311/18/2016Laredo United South28vs.San Benito21
1311/19/2016Del Rio13vs.Weslaco East31
1311/19/2016San Antonio Southwest19vs.Los Fresnos27
1411/25/2016Cibolo Steele56vs.Weslaco East0
1411/25/2016Lake Travis54vs.Los Fresnos7